0 0
COOKIE_NOTE_CLOSE Ova online trgovina koristi kolačiće za optimalan doživljaj kupovine. Pri tome se primjerice na Vašem računalu pohranjuju informacije o sesiji ili postavke jezika. Bez kolačića opseg funkcioniranja online trgovine je ograničen. Da, slažem se / Ukoliko se s time ne slažete, molimo kliknite ovdje.
  ASSMANN grupa    | 

NOVI PROIZVODI

Flexible Cable Tube with Hook and Loop Fastener
Flexible Cable Routing with Adjustable Length
Cable Management Box, S
Flexible Cable Tube with a Pulling Aid, 5 m
Cable Management Box, L
Cable Management Box, L
Cable Management Box, S
Flexible Cable Routing with Adjustable Length
CAT 6A Patch Panel, shielded, 12-Port, 1HE, 10", grey
Surge Protection Adapter
10/100 Mbps Network USB Adapter
Plug&View Network Video Recorder
4K Mini DisplayPort - DisplayPort Splitter, 1x2
DisplayPort 3in1 Adapter / Converter
USB Type-C™ 4K HDMI Graphics Adapter + USB-C™ (PD)
Home Automation Wall Mounting Cabinet
16 port managed Fast Ethernet PoE Switch
Optički multimodni prespojni kabel, LC / LC
Prespojni kabel, Kat.6 S/ FTP, 5 jedinica
Double Frame Open Rack, unmonted - 530x1070 mm (WxD)
Vertical Cable Tray for 483 mm (19") 42U network- and server racks
HDMI Extender Splitter Set, 1x4
Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner
HDMI Video Extender over CAT 5 / IP with IR function
DisplayPort Adapter Cable
Wireless HDMI® Extender / Splitter Set, 100 m
DisplayPort Connection Cable
Datatransfer extension cable, D-Sub25/M - D-Sub25/F
Home automation wall mounting cabinet
Optički multimodni prespojni kabel, LC / LC
Wireless LAN Rod Antenna
Prespojni kabel, Kat.6 U/UTP, tanki
4K HDMI KVM Extender Set, HDBaseT™, 4K/30Hz
8-Port PoE Gigabit rack mountable Switch + 1x SFP Uplink
SFP+ 10G 0.5m DAC cable
Home Automation Wall Mounting Cabinet
Plug&View Network Video Recorder, 2TB HDD
Ergonomic Vertical Wireless Mouse
Fast Ethernet PoE + VDSL Extender set - over 500m
USB Telephone Handset
Plinth for Server Cabinets of the Unique Series - 800x1000 mm (WxD)
Gigabit Media Converter, RJ45 / ST
Prespojni kabel, Kat. 6 S/FTP
Fast Ethernet Multimode/Singlemode Media Converter SC/SC
Plug&View Network Video Recorder, 1TB HDD
DisplayPort Adapter / Converter
HDMI High Speed with Ethernet Connection Cable
Prespojni kabel Kat. 6 U/UTP - LSZH
Industrial Gigabit Media Converter RJ45, SC 0.5km
Prespojni kabel, Kat.6A S/FTP, PUR (TPU)
Keyboard Drawer & Document Storage for 483 mm (19") Cabinets
LSH prespojni kabel
4-Port Serial interface card, PCI
DisplayPort Adapter / Converter
Universal Docking Station, USB Type-C™
483 mm (19") SOUNDproof rack
Wall Mounting Cabinets with Double Wall Structure - IP55 - Outdoor - 600x600 mm (WxD)
USB 2.0 Repeater Cable, 25m
Kat. 6 S-FTP prespojni kabel za konsolidacijsko mjesto
DisplayPort Connection Cable
2-Port VGA UTP Extender
Instalacijski kabel za vanjsku/unutarnju uporabu A/I-DQ (ZN) BH 50/ 125 µ, OM3, 8 niti, CPR Dca, LSZH
Cable Stripper for fibers of fiber optic installation cables
Din Rail Splice Box for 8 LC/DX couplers
Industrial Gigabit Media Converter RJ45, SFP
USB 2.0 serial adapter
Prespojni kabel, Kat.6 S/ FTP, 5 jedinica
Instalacijski kabel za vanjsku/unutarnju uporabu A/I-DQ (ZN) BH 50/125µ OM2, 24 niti, CPR Dca, LSZH
VGA UTP Extender, Receiver Unit
Modular console with 19" TFT (48,3cm), 16-port KVM & Touchpad, UK keyboard
Server Rack Dynamic Basic Series - 800x1000 mm (WxD)

RJEŠENJA ZA DATA CENTAR
in mnoga druga cjelovita rješenja

DO RJEŠENJA

NAGLASCI - naša preporuka

Magnetic Stand for Wireless LAN Antennas
SFP+ 10G 0.5m DAC cable
USB 2.0 Extender Set, 100 m
4-Port USB 3.0 PCI Express Add-on Card
10-inch 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch
4K HDMI Extender Set, 4K/60Hz
Gigabit PoE media converter, RJ45 / SFP, PSE
Prespojni kabel, Kat.6 S/ FTP, 10 jedinica
Optički multimodni prespojni kabel, OM3, SC / SC
Wireless HDMI® Extender / Splitter Set, 100 m
Gigabit Multimode/Singlemode Media Converter SC/SC
Dual Monitor Desk Stand
Unique komunikacijski ormar - 800x800 mm (ŠxD)
USB Type-C™ VGA Multiport Adapter, 3-port
Prespojni kabel Kat. 6 U/UTP - LSZH
DVI-Audio-USB-KVM switch, 2-port, with integrated USB 2.0 Hub
DVI Connection Cable
HDMI Matrix Switch, 4 x 2-Port
HDMI Ultra High Speed connection cable, type A
Prespojni kabel Kat.6 S/FTP
Network and Communication Cable Tester, RJ45 and BNC
Triple Desktop Monitor Stand
mini GBIC (SFP) modul, 1,25 Gbps, 20km
Universal LED/LCD Monitor Stand with gas spring
HDMI Extender Splitter Set, 1x2
Ergonomic Stand/ Sit Workstation
Optički multimodni prespojni kabel, OM3, LC / LC
USB 2.0 connection cable
FTTH Outdoor Distribution Box for 24 LC/Duplex, SC/ Simplex couplers
USB Type-C™ 3-Port Hub + Gigabit Ethernet
Network Rack Dynamic Basic Series - 800x800 mm (WxD)
Prespojni kabel, Kat.6 S/ FTP, 10 jedinica
Instalacijski kabel za vanjsku/unutarnju uporabu A/I-DQ (ZN) BH 50/125µ OM4, 24 niti, CPR Dca, LSZH-1
Roof Cooling Unit for Unique Network Cabinets & Dynamic Basic Network- and Server Cabinets
USB 2.0 Adapter / Converter, OTG
USB Type-C™ Connection Cable
USB 2.0 connection cable
70" ultra slim TV wall bracket
Kabel za napajanje - europski standard
USB 3.0 Office Hub, 4-Port
2.5 SSD/HDD Enclosure, SATA I-II - USB 2.0
HDMI KVM Extender over IP, Set
Industrial Gigabit PoE+ Injector 802.3 af/at
Aluminijski naponski panel sa 10 utičnica, 2 m kabela i IEC C14 utikačem
VGA to HDMI Converter incl. Audio Transmission
Prespojni kabel, Kat.6 S/ FTP, 10 jedinica
USB Type-C™ Adapter / Konverter, OTG, Type-C™ to A
Prespojni kabel, Kat.6 S/ FTP, 10 jedinica
Instalacijski kabel za vanjsku/unutarnju uporabu A/I-DQ (ZN) BH 50/125µ OM2, 8 niti, CPR Dca, LSZH
LC / LC spojnica (interkonektor), singlemode
Wall Mounting Cabinets IP55 - Outdoor - 600x600 mm (WxD)
Universal TV/Monitor Wall Mount, 55"
4K HDMI Matrix Switch (4x2) with Audio Extractor
Wireless LAN Coaxial Cable CFD200 - low loss
ST / ST Coupler, Simplex, Singlemode
Universal Wall Mount with swivel function
Line-Interactive UPS, 600 VA/360 W
Optički prespojni kabel, singlemodni, SC / SC
Gigabit konverter medija, RJ45 / SC
HDMI to VGA Converter
Cable Management Box, S
Fast Ethernet Media Converter, RJ45 / ST
Wall Mounting Cabinet Unique Series - 600x450 mm (WxD)
Prespojni kabel Kat.6 S/FTP




DIGITUS® - Your brand for sustainable technology
Are you looking for high-quality products that can be cleverly combined? DIGITUS® offers you a large selection of trend-setting technology with first-class quality and best price-performance ratio directly in the shop. For more than 25 years, our brand has been offering an excellent range of network, IT and building technology products as well as sophisticated office and AV solutions from a single source. Thanks to our modern logistics centre, we can deliver the desired products quickly and conveniently directly to the desired address - worldwide.

A wide range that speaks the same language
DIGITUS® stands for its sophisticated product portfolio that promises high compatibility. You will find all our products with numerous additional information and technical details to help you make the right choice.

Network and server cabinets
Whether free-standing or wall-mounted - DIGITUS® offers you stable network cabinets and server racks in various sizes as well as the appropriate accessories so that you can implement your network technology according to your requirements.

Copper network technology
Copper cabling is the technology of choice for connecting workstations to your communication network. Using copper components for the horizontal cabling section also offers the advantage of Power-over-Ethernet (PoE) capability. Discover our cabling components and the appropriate accessories for your tertiary cabling.

Fibre optic network technology
By default, vertical fiber optic cabling is the best way to connect servers and other IT equipment to form the backbone of the network. Fibre optic technology is widely used when long distance transmission with higher bandwidths (data rates) is required. For an optimized solution, combine the laying cables from DIGITUS® with our splice boxes and multimode patch cables.
Active network components
Find switches, converters, cards, adapters and much more for your active cabling. DIGITUS® offers the right accessories for expanding your Power-over-Ethernet technology, such as PoE splitters, PoE injectors and PoE extenders.

Cables and adapters
The right connector for all cases. DIGITUS® distributes a wide range of products for video, audio and USB applications, for power supply and connection of various devices. A highlight: Our USB type-C™ range. For the interface of the future, we offer various data, charging and adapter cables as well as docking stations with up to 12 different ports.

Video and Audio
Extenders, converters, splitters, mattresses and co. for your AV solution can be easily found in our DIGITUS® online shop. Our extenders enable signal transmission via many technologies, such as HDBaseT, IP and fibre optics as well as wireless or CAT cable. With our range you can transmit high-resolution multimedia signals over long distances without any loss of quality.

Ergonomics
Ergonomic workplace design is the key to greater well-being and consistent performance. That's why DIGITUS® has developed the ideal equipment for companies to equip workstations ergonomically - from height-adjustable desk frames to practical monitor holders, monitor elevations and useful cable management tools. 

Computer and office accessories
In the DIGITUS® Shop you will find smart equipment for your peripheral devices. This includes USB and WLAN components, IO cards, network servers and print servers as well as accessories for notebooks and hard drives. Various mounting accessories, input devices, document shredders and laminators complete the range.