COOKIE_NOTE_CLOSE Ova online trgovina koristi kolačiće za optimalan doživljaj kupovine. Pri tome se primjerice na Vašem računalu pohranjuju informacije o sesiji ili postavke jezika. Bez kolačića opseg funkcioniranja online trgovine je ograničen. Da, slažem se / Ne, ne slažem se
  ASSMANN Group    | 

NOVI PROIZVODI

11-Port USB-C™ Docking Station with SSD Enclosure (M.2)
HDMI® AOC Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable, UHD 8K, 30 m
Data/charging cable, Lightning USB-C™, MFI, 1 m, pack of 2
USB-C™ Docking Station with Wireless Video Extender, 8 Port
DisplayPort™ AOC Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable, UHD 8K, 20 m
USB-C™ Docking Station, 12-Port
DisplayPort™ AOC Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable, UHD 8K, 15 m
HDMI® AOC Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable, UHD 8K, 10 m
USB-C™ Docking Station 10-in-1 with Keyboard
DisplayPort™ AOC Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable, UHD 8K, 10 m
Wall Mount for Flat Screens, Portrait / Landscape Format
HDMI® AOC Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable, UHD 8K, 15 m
Universal Single Monitor Mount with Gas Spring, Wall Mount
HDMI® Splitter, 1x4, 4K / 60 Hz with Downscaler
Ultra Slim HDMI® splitter, 1x4, 4K / 60 Hz
HDMI® Splitter, 1x8, 4K / 60 Hz with Downscaler
4K/60Hz HDMI® Matrix Switch (4x2) with Audio Extractor
8 Port Gigabit PoE Switch, 19 Zoll, Unmanaged, 2 Uplinks
4K HDMI® Video Wall Controller, 2 x 2
CAT 6A U/FTP Slim patch cord
CAT 6A U/FTP Slim patch cord
CAT 6A U/FTP Slim patch cord
CAT 6A U/FTP Slim patch cord
CAT 6A U/FTP Slim patch cord
CAT 6A U/UTP slim patch cord
CAT 6A S/FTP patch cord, Component Level tested
Prespojni kabel, Kat.6A S/FTP, testiran na razini svake komponente
4K HDMI® Matrix Switch, 4x4, 19"
Consolidation Point Box for Keystone Modules / Fiber Optic Coupler
Ultra Slim HDMI Splitter, 1x2, 4K / 60 Hz
3-in-1 Charger Cable, USB A - Lightning + Micro USB + Type-C
USB-C™ - HDMI® Video Adapter Cable, UHD 4K / 30 Hz
X10CD shredder with DVD shredder
Cable Management Panel with Steel Rings for 482.6 mm (19") Cabinets, 1U
Cable Management Panel with Steel Rings and Brush Strip for 482.6 mm (19") Cabinets, 1U
Cable Management Panel with Steel Rings for 482.6 mm (19") Cabinets, 1U
Cable Management Panel with Steel Rings and Brush Strip for 482.6 mm (19") Cabinets, 1U
Gigabit Ethernet PoE++ Injector, 802.3bt, 85 W
Universal Single Monitor Mount with Gas Spring and Clamp Mount
Universal Dual Monitor Mount with Gas Spring and Clamp Mount
Universal Single Monitor Clamp Mount
Universal Dual Monitor Clamp Mount
Electric Height-Adjustable Desk Frame, Double Workstation
Combi Wall Mounting Cabinet 254 mm (10") and 482.6 (19") mm
Mini enclosure for M.2 NVMe PCIe SSD, USB 3.1 Type-C™
Active USB 3.0 extension cable, 20 m
Electrically Height-Adjustable Table Frame
Industrial 8 Port Fast Ethernet Switch, Unmanaged
Industrial 4 Port Gigabit PoE Switch, Unmanaged, 1 Uplink
Industrial 5 Port Fast Ethernet Switch, Unmanaged
Industrial 8 Port Gigabit PoE Switch, Unmanaged
Industrial 4 Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch, Unmanaged, 1 Uplink
Industrial 5 Port Gigabit Switch, Unmanaged
LED lights
USB KVM Extender over Cat 5
RJEŠENJA ZA DATA CENTAR
in mnoga druga cjelovita rješenja

DO RJEŠENJA

NAGLASCI - naša preporuka

HDMI® Splitter, 1x2, 4K / 60 Hz with Downscaler
Plug&View Network Video Recorder, 1TB HDD
HP-compatible SFP+ 10G MM 850nm 300m with DDM
USB 3.0 Office Hub, 7-Port
Instalacijski kabel Kat.6A U/FTP, 500 m, simplex, Eca
Unique komunikacijski ormar - 600x600 mm (ŠxD)
Universal Dual Desktop Monitor Mount with gas spring and clamp mount
Optical Fiber Cleaver
Receiver unit for Wireless HDMI® / Splitter Extender Set, 100 m
USB 2.0 multi card reader
HDMI® AOC Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable, UHD 8K, 30 m
Outdoor 8 Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch, Unmanaged, 2 Uplinks
Dual Monitor Desk Stand
Ergonomic Workspace Riser
Home Automation Wall Mounting Cabinet
Home Automation Wall Mounting Cabinet
Extendible Shelf for 483 mm (19") Cabinets
Plug&View Network Video Recorder, 2TB HDD
Optički prespojni kabel, singlemodni, SC (APC) na LC (PC)
VGA Monitor connection cable, HD15/M - HD15/M
USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable
KVM cable PS/2 for KVM consoles
Cisco-compatible mini GBIC (SFP) Module, 1.25 Gbps, 0.55km
Universal Full Motion TV Wall Bracket, 55"
Magnetic Stand for Wireless LAN Antennas
Optički multimodni prespojni kabel, LC / LC
Pigtail-ovi u boji, SC OM2 50/125 µ, simpleks
Gigabit Ethernet USB 3.0 Adapter
SSD/HDD Installation Frame for CD/DVD/Blu-ray drive slot, SATA to SATA III, 12.7 mm installation height
VGA to HDMI Converter incl. Audio Transmission
USB Type-C™ Multiport Travel Dock, 8 Port
70" ultra slim TV wall bracket
Cable Management Box, L
Home automation wall mounting cabinet
VGA Splitter 500MHz, 2-Port
Safety socket for flush mounting with 2 USB ports
mini GBIC (SFP) modul, 1,25 Gbps, 0,55 km
Keystone utični modul Kat. 5e, klase D, oklopljeni
Double Frame Open Rack, unmonted - 530x1070 mm (WxD)
Gigabit Ethernet PoE++ Injector, 802.3at, 95 W
Izvlačiva polica za 483 mm (19") ormare
Instalacijski kabel za vanjsku/unutarnju uporabu A/I-DQ (ZN) BH 50/ 125 µ, OM2, 12 niti, CPR Dca, LSZH
4K HDMI Extender Set, HDBaseT™, 4K/30Hz, 100 m
Prespojni kabel Kat. 6 U/UTP - LSZH
Fast Ethernet PCI network card
Hook-and-loop fastener tape on roll
LSH prespojni kabel
4K HDMI Matrix Switch, 4x4
USB Type-C™ adapter, Type-C™ to micro B
2-Port Serial PCI Card
Audio Extension Cable, Stereo
USB Type-C™ adapter / converter cable, Type-C™ to VGA
Modular Patch Panel for Keystone Jack 1U Rack Mount - Unloaded
HDMI Adapter Cable
SoHo zidni ormar, u kitu - 540x400 mm (ŠxD)
Prespojni kabel Kat.5e U/UTP
Optički multimodni prespojni kabel, LC / LC
HDMI Splitter, 4-Port
Universal TV/Monitor Wall Mount, 37"
Prespojni kabel, Kat.6A U/UTP
VGA Splitter 350 MHz, 4-Port
Industrial mini GBIC (SFP) Module, 1.25 Gbps, 0.55km
Shelf for Fixed Installation in 483 mm (19") Cabinets
USB Type-C™ connection cable to type A, Pack of 10 pcs
Wall Mounting Cabinets with Double Wall Structure - IP55 - Outdoor - 600x600 mm (WxD)
Plug&View Network Video Recorder
HP-HPE compatible mini GBIC (SFP) Module, 1.25 Gbps, 0.55 Km
Surge Protection Adapter
Prespojni kabel Kat.5e U/UTP
Optički multimodni prespojni kabel, OM4, LC / SC
Universal LED/LCD Monitor Wall Mount
Prespojni kabel Kat. 6 U/UTP - LSZH




DIGITUS® - Your brand for sustainable technology
Are you looking for high-quality products that can be cleverly combined? DIGITUS® offers you a large selection of trend-setting technology with first-class quality and best price-performance ratio directly in the shop. For more than 25 years, our brand has been offering an excellent range of network, IT and building technology products as well as sophisticated office and AV solutions from a single source. Thanks to our modern logistics centre, we can deliver the desired products quickly and conveniently directly to the desired address - worldwide.

A wide range that speaks the same language
DIGITUS® stands for its sophisticated product portfolio that promises high compatibility. You will find all our products with numerous additional information and technical details to help you make the right choice.

Network and server cabinets
Whether free-standing or wall-mounted - DIGITUS® offers you stable network cabinets and server racks in various sizes as well as the appropriate accessories so that you can implement your network technology according to your requirements.

Copper network technology
Copper cabling is the technology of choice for connecting workstations to your communication network. Using copper components for the horizontal cabling section also offers the advantage of Power-over-Ethernet (PoE) capability. Discover our cabling components and the appropriate accessories for your tertiary cabling.

Fibre optic network technology
By default, vertical fiber optic cabling is the best way to connect servers and other IT equipment to form the backbone of the network. Fibre optic technology is widely used when long distance transmission with higher bandwidths (data rates) is required. For an optimized solution, combine the laying cables from DIGITUS® with our splice boxes and multimode patch cables.
Active network components
Find switches, converters, cards, adapters and much more for your active cabling. DIGITUS® offers the right accessories for expanding your Power-over-Ethernet technology, such as PoE splitters, PoE injectors and PoE extenders.

Cables and adapters
The right connector for all cases. DIGITUS® distributes a wide range of products for video, audio and USB applications, for power supply and connection of various devices. A highlight: Our USB type-C™ range. For the interface of the future, we offer various data, charging and adapter cables as well as docking stations with up to 12 different ports.

Video and Audio
Extenders, converters, splitters, mattresses and co. for your AV solution can be easily found in our DIGITUS® online shop. Our extenders enable signal transmission via many technologies, such as HDBaseT, IP and fibre optics as well as wireless or CAT cable. With our range you can transmit high-resolution multimedia signals over long distances without any loss of quality.

Ergonomics
Ergonomic workplace design is the key to greater well-being and consistent performance. That's why DIGITUS® has developed the ideal equipment for companies to equip workstations ergonomically - from height-adjustable desk frames to practical monitor holders, monitor elevations and useful cable management tools. 

Computer and office accessories
In the DIGITUS® Shop you will find smart equipment for your peripheral devices. This includes USB and WLAN components, IO cards, network servers and print servers as well as accessories for notebooks and hard drives. Various mounting accessories, input devices, document shredders and laminators complete the range.