ASSMANN Group    | 
RJEŠENJA ZA DATA CENTAR
in mnoga druga cjelovita rješenja

DO RJEŠENJA

NAGLASCI - naša preporuka

Fast Ethernet Media Converter, RJ45 / SC
Line-Interactive UPS, 600 VA/360 W
Modular console with 19
Optički multimodni prespojni kabel, OM3, LC / LC
Flexible Cable Routing with Adjustable Length
4K HDMI Extender via CAT/IP (receiver unit), PoE
Universal USB Plug-in Charger with 2 x USB-A Sockets and Integrated Socket
Universal Dual Monitor Stand
USB Type-C™ Connection Cable
4K HDMI Splitter, 1x2
4K HDMI Repeater, 60 Hz
Universal LED/LCD Monitor Stand with gas spring
DisplayPort - DVI Adapter / Converter
Prespojni kabel Kat. 6 U/UTP - LSZH
Flexible Cable Routing with Adjustable Length
Cable tie, hook-and-loop fastener
Gigabit PoE media converter, RJ45 / SC, MM, PSE
USB 2.0 serial adapter
QSFP+ 40 Gbps Module, Multimode, 850nm, 100m
Gigabit Ethernet PoE++ Injector, 802.3bt, 85 W
HDMI Ultra High Speed Connection Cable
SFP+ 10G 5m DAC cable
Universal Dual Monitor Clamp Mount
DVI kabel
Prespojni kabel, Kat.6 S/ FTP, 10 jedinica
Unique komunikacijski ormar - 800x800 mm (ŠxD)
Prespojni kabel, Kat. 6 S/FTP
Prespojni kabel, Kat.6 S/ FTP, 10 jedinica
Instalacijski kabel za vanjsku/unutarnju uporabu A/I-DQ (ZN) BH 50/ 125 µ, OM4, 8 niti, CPR Dca, LSZH
USB 2.0 Repeater Cable, 15 m
Optički prespojni kabel, singlemodni, SC / SC
HDMI® Splitter, 1x4, 4K / 60 Hz with Downscaler
Optički multimodni prespojni kabel, OM3, LC / LC
USB - PS/2 Adapter
Kabel za napajanje - europski standard
USB Type-C™ 4K HDMI Graphics Adapter
Gigabit Media Converter, RJ45 / ST
Optički prespojni kabel, singlemodni, SC / SC
Flexible wall mount for workspaces
HDMI High Speed connection cable with Ethernet and signal amplifier
Aluminium Monitor Riser
Optički singlemodni prespojni kabel, LC / LC
Modularna konzola sa 19
Instalacijski kabel Kat.7 S/FTP, 1000 m, simplex, Dca
Krovna ventilatorska jedinica za Unique i Dynamic Basic komunikacijske ormare te serverske ormare
Desktop CAT 6A, Class EA patch panel, shielded, black
Prespojni kabel, Kat.6 S/ FTP, 10 jedinica
SATA III PCI Express card, 4-port
HDMI Extender Set, Full HD, 50 m
Universal Triple Monitor Table Mount with Gas Spring and clamp mount
4K HDMI® Matrix Switch, 4x4, 19
Optički singlemodni prespojni kabel, LC / LC
DIGITUS komunikacijski ormar serije Unique - 600x600 mm (ŠxD)
Network Rack Unique Series - 800x800 mm (WxD)
DVI Connection Cable
HDMI Video Extender over CAT 5 / IP with IR function
Wireless LAN Coaxial Cable CFD200 - low loss
Zidni komunikacijski ormar Unique - 600x450 mm (ŠxD)
Gigabit Multimode/Singlemode Media Converter SFP
4K HDMI® KVM Extender Set, CAT / IP, 100 m
CAT 8.I Field Termination Plug, Shielded, Tool-free
Optički multimodni prespojni kabel, OM3, SC / SC
2+1 Port Print Server
mini GBIC (SFP) modul, 1,25 Gbps, 0,55 km




DIGITUS® - Your brand for sustainable technology
Are you looking for high-quality products that can be cleverly combined? DIGITUS® offers you a large selection of trend-setting technology with first-class quality and best price-performance ratio directly in the shop. For more than 25 years, our brand has been offering an excellent range of network, IT and building technology products as well as sophisticated office and AV solutions from a single source. Thanks to our modern logistics centre, we can deliver the desired products quickly and conveniently directly to the desired address - worldwide.

A wide range that speaks the same language
DIGITUS® stands for its sophisticated product portfolio that promises high compatibility. You will find all our products with numerous additional information and technical details to help you make the right choice.

Network and server cabinets
Whether free-standing or wall-mounted - DIGITUS® offers you stable network cabinets and server racks in various sizes as well as the appropriate accessories so that you can implement your network technology according to your requirements.

Copper network technology
Copper cabling is the technology of choice for connecting workstations to your communication network. Using copper components for the horizontal cabling section also offers the advantage of Power-over-Ethernet (PoE) capability. Discover our cabling components and the appropriate accessories for your tertiary cabling.

Fibre optic network technology
By default, vertical fiber optic cabling is the best way to connect servers and other IT equipment to form the backbone of the network. Fibre optic technology is widely used when long distance transmission with higher bandwidths (data rates) is required. For an optimized solution, combine the laying cables from DIGITUS® with our splice boxes and multimode patch cables.
Active network components
Find switches, converters, cards, adapters and much more for your active cabling. DIGITUS® offers the right accessories for expanding your Power-over-Ethernet technology, such as PoE splitters, PoE injectors and PoE extenders.

Cables and adapters
The right connector for all cases. DIGITUS® distributes a wide range of products for video, audio and USB applications, for power supply and connection of various devices. A highlight: Our USB type-C™ range. For the interface of the future, we offer various data, charging and adapter cables as well as docking stations with up to 12 different ports.

Video and Audio
Extenders, converters, splitters, mattresses and co. for your AV solution can be easily found in our DIGITUS® online shop. Our extenders enable signal transmission via many technologies, such as HDBaseT, IP and fibre optics as well as wireless or CAT cable. With our range you can transmit high-resolution multimedia signals over long distances without any loss of quality.

Ergonomics
Ergonomic workplace design is the key to greater well-being and consistent performance. That's why DIGITUS® has developed the ideal equipment for companies to equip workstations ergonomically - from height-adjustable desk frames to practical monitor holders, monitor elevations and useful cable management tools. 

Computer and office accessories
In the DIGITUS® Shop you will find smart equipment for your peripheral devices. This includes USB and WLAN components, IO cards, network servers and print servers as well as accessories for notebooks and hard drives. Various mounting accessories, input devices, document shredders and laminators complete the range.