COOKIE_NOTE_CLOSE Ova online trgovina koristi kolačiće za optimalan doživljaj kupovine. Pri tome se primjerice na Vašem računalu pohranjuju informacije o sesiji ili postavke jezika. Bez kolačića opseg funkcioniranja online trgovine je ograničen. Da, slažem se / Ne, ne slažem se
  ASSMANN grupa    | 

NOVI PROIZVODI

Universal Single Monitor Mount with Gas Spring and Clamp Mount
Universal Dual Monitor Mount with Gas Spring and Clamp Mount
TV Presentation cart
Universal Dual Monitor Clamp Mount
Universal Single Monitor Clamp Mount
Electric Height-Adjustable Desk Frame, Double Workstation
Kat. Instalacijski kabel Kat.7A S/FTP, 500 m, simplex, Dca
Combi Wall Mounting Cabinet 254 mm (10") and 482.6 (19") mm
Mini enclosure for M.2 NVMe PCIe SSD, USB 3.1 Type-C™
USB Type-C™ 4K Mini DisplayPort Graphic Adapter
Active USB 3.0 extension cable, 15 m
Audio converter, TOSLINK™/coaxial, digital => analog
Active USB 3.0 extension cable, 20 m
Universal Dual Monitor Stand
Electrically Height-Adjustable Table Frame
Industrial 8 Port Fast Ethernet Switch, Unmanaged
Industrial 4 Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch, Unmanaged, 1 Uplink
Industrial 5 Port Fast Ethernet Switch, Unmanaged
Steel Frontplate for 12 ST/SX couplers
Industrial 4 Port Gigabit PoE Switch, Unmanaged, 1 Uplink
Fiber Optic Splice Box Front Panel, quick lock, 6x SC DX, 1U
Industrial 8 Port Gigabit PoE Switch, Unmanaged
Industrial 5 Port Gigabit Switch, Unmanaged
Receiver unit for Wireless HDMI® / Splitter Extender Set, 100 m
Fiber Optic Splice Box Front Panel, quick lock, 12x ST SX, 1U
Fiber Optic Splice Box Front Panel, quick lock, 24x ST SX, 1U
Fiber Optic Splice Box Front Panel, quick lock, 24x LC DX, SC SX, E2000 SX
Fiber Optic Splice Box Front Panel, quick lock, 24x SC DX, 1U
Fiber Optic Splice Box Front Panel, quick lock, 12x LC DX, SC SX, E2000 SX
Fiber Optic Splice Box, extendible, quick lock
CAT 8.I Field Termination Plug, Shielded, Tool-free
Kat. Instalacijski kabel Kat.7A S/FTP, 100 m, simplex, Dca
LED lights
Aluminum Outlet Strip, 6 safety outlets with circuit breaker
Plug&View Network Video Recorder
Plug&View Network Video Recorder, 2TB HDD
Prespojni kabel, Kat.6 U/UTP, tanki
4-Port Serial interface card, PCI
Industrial 4 Port Gigabit Switch, Unmanaged, 2 Uplinks
Prespojni kabel Kat.5e F/UTP
USB Type-C™Gen2 adapter / converter cable, Type-C™ to HDMI A
Modular console with 17" TFT (43,2cm), 16-port KVM & Touchpad, french keyboard
Home Automation Wall Mounting Cabinet
Plug&View Network Video Recorder, 1TB HDD
Prespojni kabel, Kat.6A S/FTP, PUR (TPU)
Wireless HDMI® Extender / Splitter Set, 100 m
Modular console with 19" TFT (48,3cm), 16-port Cat.5 KVM & Touchpad, spanish keyboard
Glass Front Door incl. Pivot Lever with Profile Half Cylinder Lock
Modular console with 19" TFT (48,3cm), 8-port Cat.5 KVM & Touchpad, US keyboard
USB Type-C™ Gen 2 adapter / converter cable, Type-C™ to DP
Dual Port 10G SFP PCIe Network Card
DisplayPort Connection Cable
HDMI 3in1 Adapter / Converter
Mini USB 2.0 connection cable
USB Telephone Handset
Kat. 6 S-FTP prespojni kabel za konsolidacijsko mjesto
4K HDMI KVM Extender Set, HDBaseT™, 4K/30Hz
Firewire 800 (1394b) PCIe Card
1-Port USB 2.0 Multifunction Network Server
VGA UTP Extender, Receiver Unit
CAT 6, Class E, wall outlet, flush mount
DisplayPort Connection Cable
Surge Protection Adapter
2-Port VGA UTP Extender
HDMI Video Extender over CAT 5 / IP with IR function
Home automation wall mounting cabinet
USB Extender, USB 2.0
USB 3.0 connection cable, A/M - B/M
Modular console with 19" TFT (48,3cm), 8-port Cat.5 KVM & Touchpad, russian keyboard
USB 2.0 sharing switch
Home Automation Wall Mounting Cabinet
RJEŠENJA ZA DATA CENTAR
in mnoga druga cjelovita rješenja

DO RJEŠENJA

NAGLASCI - naša preporuka

Fiber Optic Splice Box, Equipped, LC, OS2
Universal Single Monitor Mount with gas spring and clamp mount
Optički multimodni prespojni kabel, OM3, LC / ST
SFP+ 10G 1m DAC cable
SFP+ 10 Gbps Bi-directional Module, Singlemode, TX1330/RX1270, 40km
CPU Cooler Accessories
Prespojni kabel Kat.6 U/UTP
Network Rack Unique Series - 800x1200 mm (WxD)
Optički multimodni prespojni kabel, OM3, LC / SC
Optički singlemodni prespojni kabel, LC / LC
Bluetooth® 4.0 Tiny USB Adapter
Datatransfer extension cable, D-Sub25/M - D-Sub25/F
Modular console with 19" TFT (48,3cm), 8-port KVM & Touchpad, russian keyboard
Plug&View Network Video Recorder, 1TB HDD
Audio Extension Cable, 3.5 mm stereo
Optički multimodni prespojni kabel, OM3, ST / ST
4K HDMI Switch, 3x1
4K HDMI Extender via CAT/IP (receiver unit), PoE
DisplayPort Connection Cable
4K HDMI Extender Set, HDBaseT™, 4K/30Hz, 100 m
Optička terminacijska kutija za 24 niti
Kat. 6 S-FTP prespojni kabel za konsolidacijsko mjesto
Stereo Multimedia Headset
Modular console with 17" TFT (43,2cm), 8-port KVM & Touchpad, russian keyboard
483 mm (19") SOUNDproof rack
Gigabit Multimode/Singlemode Media Converter SFP
Ergonomic Stand/ Sit Workstation for Desktop Mount
Cable Management Box, L
Electrically Height-Adjustable Table Frame
VGA Monitor Connection Cable
Plug&View Network Video Recorder, 2TB HDD
4K HDMI Extender Set, HDBaseT™, 4K/60Hz, 100 m
USB Type-C™ VGA Graphics Adapter
Ergonomic Monitor Riser
2.5 SSD/HDD Enclosure, SATA I-II - USB 2.0
DisplayPort Connection Cable
Wall Mounting Cabinets - Flush Mount
External SSD Enclosure, mSATA - USB 3.0
USB 3.0 connection cable, A/M to A/M
VGA Splitter 500MHz, 2-Port
Cable Management Panel with Brush Strip for 483 mm (19") Cabinets, 1U
4K HDMI Matrix Switch, 4x4
Instalacijski kabel za vanjsku/unutarnju uporabu A/I-DQ (ZN) BH 50/ 125 µ, OM4, 12 niti, CPR Dca, LSZH-1
Prespojni kabel Kat.6 U/UTP
Industrial Power Supply 48V DC, 240W
Wireless LAN Coaxial Cable CFD200 - low loss
TV Presentation cart
Safety socket for flush mounting with 2 USB ports
VESA Adapter Kit for iMac and Apple displays
USB Type-C™ connection cable, Pack of 10 pcs
USB Type-C™ audio adapter cable, Type-C™ to 3.5mm stereo
Modular console with 19" TFT (48,3cm), 8-port Cat.5 KVM & Touchpad, russian keyboard
CAT 5e Class E Modular Coupler, shielded
Home automation wall mounting cabinet
Industrial 8 Port Fast Ethernet Switch, Unmanaged
Optički multimodni prespojni kabel, OM3, SC / SC
USB Type-C™ 4in1 Multiport Video Converter
Wall Mounting Patch Bracket for 483 mm (19") Installations
1.25 Gbps copper SFP-module, RJ45
VGA Splitter 350MHz, 2-Port
Prespojni kabel Kat. 6 U/UTP - LSZH
Adapter for mounting monitors without VESA holes
USB Type-C™ 4K HDMI Multiport Adapter, 4-Port
Prespojni kabel Kat.6 S/FTP
mini GBIC (SFP) module, 155 Mbps, 2km
Prespojni kabel Kat. 6 U/UTP - LSZH
22,5 x 45 mm keystone nosač za kanal
Surge Protection Adapter
Home Automation Wall Mounting Cabinet
SFP+ 10 Gbps Bi-directional Module, Singlemode, TX1270/RX1330, 10km
Plug&View Network Video Recorder
Home Automation Wall Mounting Cabinet




DIGITUS® - Your brand for sustainable technology
Are you looking for high-quality products that can be cleverly combined? DIGITUS® offers you a large selection of trend-setting technology with first-class quality and best price-performance ratio directly in the shop. For more than 25 years, our brand has been offering an excellent range of network, IT and building technology products as well as sophisticated office and AV solutions from a single source. Thanks to our modern logistics centre, we can deliver the desired products quickly and conveniently directly to the desired address - worldwide.

A wide range that speaks the same language
DIGITUS® stands for its sophisticated product portfolio that promises high compatibility. You will find all our products with numerous additional information and technical details to help you make the right choice.

Network and server cabinets
Whether free-standing or wall-mounted - DIGITUS® offers you stable network cabinets and server racks in various sizes as well as the appropriate accessories so that you can implement your network technology according to your requirements.

Copper network technology
Copper cabling is the technology of choice for connecting workstations to your communication network. Using copper components for the horizontal cabling section also offers the advantage of Power-over-Ethernet (PoE) capability. Discover our cabling components and the appropriate accessories for your tertiary cabling.

Fibre optic network technology
By default, vertical fiber optic cabling is the best way to connect servers and other IT equipment to form the backbone of the network. Fibre optic technology is widely used when long distance transmission with higher bandwidths (data rates) is required. For an optimized solution, combine the laying cables from DIGITUS® with our splice boxes and multimode patch cables.
Active network components
Find switches, converters, cards, adapters and much more for your active cabling. DIGITUS® offers the right accessories for expanding your Power-over-Ethernet technology, such as PoE splitters, PoE injectors and PoE extenders.

Cables and adapters
The right connector for all cases. DIGITUS® distributes a wide range of products for video, audio and USB applications, for power supply and connection of various devices. A highlight: Our USB type-C™ range. For the interface of the future, we offer various data, charging and adapter cables as well as docking stations with up to 12 different ports.

Video and Audio
Extenders, converters, splitters, mattresses and co. for your AV solution can be easily found in our DIGITUS® online shop. Our extenders enable signal transmission via many technologies, such as HDBaseT, IP and fibre optics as well as wireless or CAT cable. With our range you can transmit high-resolution multimedia signals over long distances without any loss of quality.

Ergonomics
Ergonomic workplace design is the key to greater well-being and consistent performance. That's why DIGITUS® has developed the ideal equipment for companies to equip workstations ergonomically - from height-adjustable desk frames to practical monitor holders, monitor elevations and useful cable management tools. 

Computer and office accessories
In the DIGITUS® Shop you will find smart equipment for your peripheral devices. This includes USB and WLAN components, IO cards, network servers and print servers as well as accessories for notebooks and hard drives. Various mounting accessories, input devices, document shredders and laminators complete the range.