0 0
COOKIE_NOTE_CLOSE This online shop is using cookies to give you the best shopping experience. Thereby for example the session information or language setting are stored on your computer. Without cookies the range of the online shop's functionality is limited. Yes, I agree / If you do not agree, please click here.
  ASSMANN Group    | 

Latest arrivals

10 of 1593 items
16.09.2020
Power Distribution Units
DN-95417
DIGITUS 1U Aluminum PDU, rackmountable 6x safety outlet,16A, 4000W, 250VAC 50/60Hz,
Accessories
DN-LIGHT
LED lighting, compact, magnetic, sensor turnable magnet fixing, incl. power adapter
11.09.2020
Fiber Optic Network Technology
DK-2566-20/4
DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patchcord, MPO to MPO, Female OM4, Multimode 50/125 µ, 20m, Method A, violet
Fiber Optic Tools
DN-FO-S4
Round Cable Stripper for smaller diameter cables; (4.5 - 29 mm)
ASK-HT-S144H
Adjustable Stripping plier for 3mm outer jacket 900µm secondary coating and 250µm primary coating
01.08.2020
Fiber Optic Couplers
ALWL-E2000
FO coupler, simplex, E2000, 8ø APC, SM ceramic ferrule, color green
25.06.2020
Cable Management
DA-90504
Cable Management Box, small, black
DA-90508
Cable Sleeve, black, 5m PET
DA-90505
Cable Management Spine , color black
DA-90501
Cable Management Box, big, color white
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. 6
  7. 7
  8. 8
  9. 9
  10. ...
  11. 160