Close This online shop is using cookies to give you the best shopping experience. Thereby for example the session information or language setting are stored on your computer. Without cookies the range of the online shop's functionality is limited. Yes, I agree / No, I refuse
  ASSMANN Group    | 

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord, LC / LC

Product number: DK-2533-02-5
EAN: 4016032424512

FO patch cord, duplex, LC to LC MM OM5 50/125 µ, 2 m

Future-oriented standards and high-end quality for your network.

Description

FO patch cord, duplex, LC to LC,MM OM5 50/125 µ, 2 m

Technical details

  • Duplex cable
  • LSOH
  • Connector with ceramic ferrule
  • Single packed with test-report
  • cable diameter 2mm
  • Assortment: Fiber Optic Patch Cables
  • Boot: single-color
  • Cable diameter: 3 mm
  • Cable type: I-VH 2G50/125µ
  • Color cable: lemon green
  • Connector 1: LC
  • Connector 2: LC
  • Fiber class: OM5
  • Mode: Multimode
  • Packaging: DIGITUS Polybag
  • Length: 2 m

Downloads

Logistics

  Number
(pcs)
Weight
(kg)
Depth
(cm)
Width
(cm)
Height
(cm)
cm³
Packaging Unit Carton 160 8,00 35,00 30,00 45,00 47.250,00
Packaging Unit Inside 10 0,50 12,00 30,00 35,00 12.600,00
Packaging Unit Single 1 0,05 1,50 20,00 27,00 810,00
Customs tariff number: 8544700000